標題: 捷刻科技公司RFID印刷製程改善計畫

關鍵字: 無限射頻識別標籤 導電油墨; 印刷; RFID label conductive ink printing

摘要: RFID的發展是全球趨勢,供應全球各行各業的產品,在物流管理的應用至為重要。捷刻公司的經營模式是傳統的印製廠,擁有需多新穎的設備,目前的主力仍然是標籤印刷業務。本計畫為捷刻公司導入RFID導電油墨印刷技術,主要供應螺絲業、食品廠、物流業、化妝品工業、自動化設備廠、滑軌設備廠所需的RFID標籤。有助於物流管理,為顧客提供一個完整的解決方案。本計畫規劃由高速全輪轉十色商標印刷機、全輪轉/間歇式商標印刷機、雙座高速燙金模切機;使用SOKOLOK導電油墨、溫變油墨;在銅版紙80磅,100磅;印製UHF RFID標籤。憑藉RFID導電油墨印刷技術,來降低成本,結合資訊的應用,讓公司成為跨資訊、印刷,轉型成以科技為本的科技公司。

The development of RFID is a global trend. In the application of logistics management, the supply of products from all over the world is extremely important. Jk-Sky business model is a traditional printing plant with many new equipment. Currently, the main force is still the label printing business. The plan introduces RFID conductive ink printing technology for Jk-Sky Company, mainly providing Jk-Sky RFID tags produced in screw industry, food factory, logistics industry, cosmetics industry, automation equipment factory and slide equipment factory. Committed to logistics management and provide customers with complete solutions. The plan includes a high-speed full-rotation ten-color label printer, a full-rotation / intermittent label printer, two high-speed bronzing die-cutting machines; the use of SOKOLOK conductive inks and variable temperature inks; 80-pound, 100-pound UHF RFID tags. Relying on the printing technology of RFID conductive ink to reduce costs, combined with the application of information, the company has become a technology company based on information, printing and conversion.