標題: 含魚鱗胜肽及溫度感應型材料之奈米纖維作為面膜之用途及其製備方法

摘要: 本發明係有關於以一種含魚鱗胜肽及溫度感應型材料之奈米纖維作為面膜之用途及其製備方法,製備方法包括將一溫度感應型材料溶解於一溶劑,再加入一魚鱗胜肽及一交聯劑混合以形成一混合溶液,其中魚鱗胜肽及溫度感應型材料之重量比為1:4~1:19;以及將混合溶液利用靜電紡絲法製成一奈米纖維,置於110℃進行熱烘交聯反應,以得到一含魚鱗胜肽及溫度感應型材料之奈米纖維面膜。

The invention relates to a use of a nanofiber containing a fish scale peptide and a thermo-sensitive material for manufacturing a mask, and a method for making the same. The method comprises dissolving the thermo-sensitive material in a solvent and adding the fish scale peptide and a crosslinking agent to form a mixed solution, wherein a weight ratio of the fish scale peptide and the thermo-sensitive material is 1:4 to 1:19; and then making the mixed solution into the nanofiber by electrospinning and using a heat-drying way to crosslink the nanofiber at the temperature of?110 ℃, so as to make a nanofiber mask containing the fish scale peptide and the thermo-sensitive material.