標題: 具修復面皰之高分子敷材及其製備方法

摘要: 本發明有關於一種具修復面皰之高分子敷材及其製備方法,所述製備方法包括:配置含0.1%~10%甲基纖維素鈉(Sodium carboxymethyl cellulose)的水溶液,作為一第一溶液;取1克的poly(N-isopropylacrylamide-co-N-methylolacrylamide)和0.5~10克純水溶液混和均勻並完全溶解,以形成一第二溶液;將0.2-2克的第一溶液與第二溶液混合均勻;利用靜電紡絲製成一電紡纖維,以得到一奈米纖維,取厚度為10nm-100nm之奈米纖維以得到一具修復面皰之高分子敷材;藉此,本發明之高分子敷材具有抗菌、高透氣性、高舒適性、美觀之效果,可提升面皰修復。

The invention relates to a polymer dressing having an acne repair function and a preparation method thereof. The preparation method comprises the steps of preparing an aqueous solution containing 0.1%-10% of sodium carboxymethyl cellulose as a first solution; mixing 1g of poly(N-isopropylacrylamide-co-N-methylolacrylamide) and 0.5-10g of pure water uniformly until completely dissolved to form a second solution; uniformly mixing 0.2-2g of the first solution with the second solution to form a mixed solution; making the mixed solution into nanofibers by electrospinning; and taking the nanofibers with a thickness of 10 nm to 100 nm to obtain the polymer dressing having an acne repair function. Accordingly, the present invention has the effects of antibacterial, high gas permeability, high comfort and well appearance, and can improve the repair of acne.