標題: 溫泉結合精油芳療對於人體經絡之影響評估

甘其銓

關鍵字: 現代人的健康意識抬頭,對於生活品質要求逐漸提升,醫美保養、健康保健等相關市場亦然成為一種趨勢。而負離子因具有許多對人體有益的功效,例如:淨化空氣、提升免疫力、淨化血液、活化細胞等功能,因此常被用於各類產品上,越來越受現代人重視。中國傳統醫學將『良導絡理論』加以應用,而成為良導絡生物能量檢測系統,使得中醫診斷上更具科學化與整體性。透過良導絡生物能量檢測系統,利用電阻測定法測量人體良導絡的生物能量,作為人體臟腑機能狀態之依據。近年來已成為中醫研究及中醫師臨床上普遍運用檢測良導絡生物能量的器材。 本研究就是要創造一個高負離子的環境並且搭配精油、鹽泉浴鹽,讓受試者在一個高離子的空間下,經由人體呼吸,吸收溫泉精油負離子以及浸泡鹽泉浴鹽對身體的影響,進而調整十二經絡。再利用「經絡能量檢測儀」M.E.A.D 進行浸泡前後之量測,在統計結果指出,吸入溫泉金油和浸泡泉浴鹽後對身體的影響,進一步了解十二經絡是否有落入正常範圍值。同時本研究亦獲得一推論,在吸收精油時,人體能以能量變化較為緩和的方式,進行各經絡左右能量之平衡,然而在浸泡泉浴鹽時效並不顯著。

The health awareness of generations has risen, and the requirements for quality of life have gradually increased. The related markets such as medical beauty maintenance and health care have also become a trend. Negative ions are often used in various products because they have many beneficial effects on the human body, such as purifying the air, improving immunity, purifying blood, and activating cells. Chinese traditional medicine has applied the "good guidance" to become a good guide bio-energy detection system, which makes the diagnosis of Chinese medicine more scientific and integrated. Through the good guide bio-energy detection system, the bio-energy of the human body's good guide is measured by the skin resistance measurement method, which is used as the basis of the human body's function. In recent years, it has become a device for the study of traditional Chinese medicine and the use of traditional Chinese medicine practitioners on the trampoline. The research is to create a high-negative ion environment and match the essential oil and salt spring bath salt, so that the subject can breathe through the human body in a high-ion space, absorb the negative ions of hot spring oil and soak the salt bath salt on the body. Then adjust the twelve meridians. Then use the "Meridian Energy Detector" M.E.A.D to measure before and after soaking. The statistical results indicate that the effects of inhaling hot spring gold oil and soaking spring bath salt on the body further understand whether the twelve meridians fall within the normal range. At the same time, this study also obtained a corollary. When absorbing essential oils, the human body can balance the energy of each meridian in a way that the energy changes are more moderate. However, the aging time in the soaking spring bath is not significant.