標題: 自行車騎乘者遊憩涉入與體驗關係之研究- 以屏東四重溪溫泉區為例

關鍵字: 遊憩涉入 遊憩體驗

摘要: 本研究目的為瞭解四重溪溫泉遊憩區,自行車騎乘者之涉入程度與遊憩體驗之情形,並分析不同人口統計特徵、涉入程度與遊憩體驗的相關性及差異情形。

本研究之研究對象以前往四重溪溫泉遊憩區有騎乘自行車遊客為對象實施問卷調查,共計有 231 份有效問卷,

根據所得資料分析結果顯示,1.溫泉遊憩區自行車遊客之遊憩體驗在心理體驗,前三項依序為「溫泉區騎乘自行車讓我感覺到抒解壓力」、「溫泉區騎乘自行車讓我感覺到身心舒暢」及「溫泉區騎乘自行車騎乘自行車讓我增添生活樂趣」。2.溫泉遊憩區自行車遊客之遊憩體驗在實質環境體驗重視度方面,前三項依序為「他人評價良好」、「溫泉區整體環境整潔度良好」和「路線引導規劃清楚完整」。3.不同婚姻狀況、職業、每月所得受試者在涉入程度上有顯著性差異。4.經檢定結果顯示,不同婚姻狀況受試者在心理體驗上有顯著性差異;而經單因子變異數分析後得知不同年齡及平均月所得在心理體驗上也有顯著性差異存在。

The purpose of this study is to understand the degree of involvement of cycling riders and the experience of recreation and experience, and to analyze the correlations and differences between different demographic characteristics, degree of involvement and recreational experience in Xihexi Hot Spring.In this study, there were 231 valid questionnaires for the questionnaire survey of cyclists in the Xihexi hot spring area. The results show that 1. hot spring area cycling tourists experience in the psychological experience, including "riding a bike in the hot spring area to make me feel the pressure", "riding a bike in the hot spring area makes me feel comfortable" and "hot spring riding a bike ride a bike let me add fun to life". 2. the recreational experience of cycling tourists in the hot spring area is in the order of "good opinion of others", "good environmental cleanliness of the hot spring area" and "clear and complete route guidance planning". 3. there were significant differences in the degree of involvement of subjects in different marital status, occupation and monthly income. 4. the results showed that there were significant differences in psychological experience between different marital status subjects. After the analysis of single factor variance, it was found that there were significant differences in psychological experience between different age and average monthly income.