標題: 活線作業人員危害認知評估之研究

關鍵字: 活線作業 安全管理 live-line work; Health and Safety Management

摘要: 本研究目的在於探討國內配電外線業活線作業人員的危害認知。本研究作業人員安全認知方面,以問卷調查方式進行,以國內承攬台灣電力公司之配電外線工程公司,所從事活線作業人員為受訪對象,問卷內容包括基本資料、安全習慣、安全態度、使用防護具態度、安全知識等五部份,共計完成106份的有效問卷。研究顯示,大部份受訪勞工安全認知良好,只有少部份受訪勞工對於安全認知不足,而產生不安全行為,因此須加強活線作業人員安全衛生訓練,提升每位作業人員的安全認知,讓其真正瞭解其意義,並使雇主重視員工之安全,並建議承商應落實安全衛生教育訓練且鼓勵員工參與國家舉辦之技能檢定藉以提升人員之本職學能,已確保作業人員的安全。

Therefore this research goal lies in the discussion domestic power distribution outwire industry live line operating personnel's harm cognition.This research operating personnel safety and health cognition aspect, carries on by the questionnaire survey way, the home contracts power distribution of outwire engineering firm in the Taiwan electric power company, is engaged in the live line operating personnel for to receive visits the object, the questionnaire content including the basic document, the safety and health custom, the safety and health manner, the use guards against the equipment maintenance manner, the safety and health knowledge and so on five parts, total completes 106 effective questionnaire.The research demonstrated that, the part is visited the laborer still to have regarding the safety and health cognition the dropping variance, then does not have the security behavior, therefore suggested receives business to be supposed to carry out the safety and health education and training also to promote official duty of study the gang foreman energy, guarantees each operating personnel's safety.