Title: 地籍測量圖資整合管理系統規劃及效益之研究

Keywords: 地籍測量 圖資整合 cadastral survey mapping integration

Abstract: 台灣地區地籍圖,長期使用以來,一直都有圖地不符、圖幅無法銜接、不同時期地籍圖坐標系統及成圖精度不一致之情形。加上土地複丈成果因施測範圍不同、研判經界線位置不同及人工套圖判斷依據不同,成果不易維護及復原,導致前後次複丈成果不一致的矛盾,造成民眾疑慮,衍生界址糾紛。此外,各地政事務所常用圖資有地籍圖、正射影像圖、地籍調查表、土地複丈圖、都市計畫圖、門牌電子地圖、現況圖等等,惟各圖資分散於不同系統,無法整合查詢,於土地複丈作業上,造成許多時間的浪費。為解決上述問題,本研究從測量員角度出發,規劃「地籍測量圖資整合管理系統」,配合使用e-GNSS 建立具一致性及建置時間點的控制系統,將土地複丈外業資料、複丈成果及常用地籍圖資,納入系統整合管理維護。本研究以雲林縣口湖鄉安南段及安北段為實驗區,評估「地籍測量圖資整合管理系統」對土地複丈作業之助益。經與傳統複丈辦理程序比對,應用於複丈前置作業查詢及複丈外業測量,在有案可稽的情形下,均可大幅簡化案件處理程序,有效提升行政效率。

For the long time, cadastral map in Taiwan has had many problems, including discrepancy between cadastral map and land, disconnection between cadastral maps, accuracy in cadastral map coordinates system at different time, and precision of mapping etc. In addition, land survey would make different results, due to inaccurate survey range, and errors in cadastral line judgment and artificial retracement of parcel boundaries. This brings the public’s confusions and land disputation. There are many map information commonly used in local land offices, including cadastral maps, orthophoto map, cadastral investigation form, map of land survey, map of urban planning, digital map of doorplate, and status map etc; however, these map information are separated in various system, and cannot search those maps in one system. This wastes a lot of time in cadastral survey.For solving previous problems, this study from surveyor’s view plans?cadastral survey map data integration system? by using e-GNSS. In order to build up consistent coordinates and building time points, the system integrates land survey information and results with cadastral maps, and makes maintenance easier. This study takes the section of Annan and Anbei of Kouhu Township in Yunlin County as the experiment area to estimate the effectiveness of ?cadastral survey map data integration system? for cadastral survey.Comparing to the traditional land survey procedures, the system will preprocess land survey inquiries and field works. In existing cases, it can further simplify the procedures of land survey and increase efficiency.