標題: 靜脈產業發展及廢塑料再生技術開發

摘要: 靜脈產業是以保障環境安全為前提,以節約資源、保護環境為目的。運用先前之技術,將生產和消費過程中產生的廢棄物轉化成為可重新利用之資源和產品,實現各類廢棄物再利用和資源化的產業發展靜脈產業對緩解社會經濟發展過程中面臨的資源短缺和環境污染問題有重要意義。本研究以廢塑料為回收、再利用和資源化過程為研究對象。從有塑膠的生產與消費開始,就有必要探討塑膠回收再利用性。研究廢塑料回收造粒技術,並研究其生產技術及用此法生產的塑料再生粒子的適用情況。 為了使回收再生技術具實用性,對廢塑料進行處理技術之設計,以除去泥沙雜質再造粒。研究廢薄膜、舊容器、編織類等產品回收利用途徑對造粒質量的影響,研究廢塑料不同操作情況下再生塑料粒子生產出理想產品,並將廢塑膠再生機之輸送裝置進行改良,以增進廢塑料回收再利用之工作效益及順暢。

Venous industry is based on the premise of protecting the environment Security, for the purpose of conserving resources and protecting the environment, applying acvanced technoloty to converse the waste that come from production and consumption process into re-used resources and products, to achieve various types of Waste’reuse and recycling. The development of Venous industry has great strategic significance to solve the resources’ shortage and environmental pollution than faced in socio-economic development. This paper study on the process of waste plastics recyling, reuse and recyling. the paper at first introduces the consumption of waste plastics in Taiwan and then emphasizes the necessary of reuse of the plastics. This project will explore the recovery technology of waste plastics and evaluate the quality of the recovered material for producing plastics. In order to confirm the recovery technology for waste plastics is practical, the pretreatment process for removing sands on the net needs to be explored first. This paper discusses the recycling way of disthrone film, desposed vessel, disthrone intertexture and so on. Finally, the optimum conditions for the best quality of plastics recovered from waste plastics will be proposed. At last, it brings forth advices for the recycling of plastics in home. A feeding device for wasted plastic regeneration machine can increase the density of the melted plastics, leading to the reduction of energy cost and promotion of product quality.