標題: 舉重選手抓舉與挺舉動作髖關節、膝關節和踝關節之角度比較分析

關鍵字: 舉重 抓舉 挺舉 運動學; Kinematics; Weightlifting; Snatch; Jerk; Kinetics

摘要: 本研究之目的在探討我國男子舉重選手實施抓舉與挺舉動作並以進行運動學及動因學予以比較與分析。茲因舉重比賽的舉法中,抓舉與挺舉的動作,技術與難度常為舉重選手比賽勝負的關鍵;若能針對抓舉與挺舉動作,技術與難度,以進行運動學及動因學加以比較與分析,將結果提供參賽選手參考,應可增加獲得獎牌機會。本研究是根據攝影機及測力板獲得五位優秀男子舉重選手的抓舉與挺舉在各階段過程中之差異,所獲得結論如下:踝關節、膝關節和髖關節之角度,經過三種不同試舉重量時,提鈴期與發力期,在抓舉角度是比挺舉角度大。另外A選手挺舉85%踝關節角度偏低會影響技術的發展而其他關節角度較符合。因此,如果沒有將三個關節作正確預備動作,則提鈴期會造成重心前傾,而影響發力期過度伸展導致接槓不穩失敗。

The purpose of this study was to kinetically and kinematically analyze hand snatch and jerk of elite male weightlifters in Taiwan. Because the techniques of the two prescribed lifts, namely the hand snatch and clean and jerk, are crucial for weightlifters in competitions. Hence, kinetically and kinematically analyze the technical components of the hand snatch and jerk will be helpful to the athletes, and consequently increase the possibilities of winning. By using high speed camera and force plate to collect data from 5 elite weightlifters and comparing hand snatch and jerk, this study found the following results: Comparing the angles of ankle, knee and hip in three different weights, weightlifters performed significant angle’s differences in snatch than jerk. A weightlifter must pay attention to the angle of his or her ankle while performing lifting. Failure to do so would result in imbalanced position and eventually lead to failure.