標題: 試論從兩漢到魏晉時期人性論的發展

關鍵字: 天人感應 陰陽論性 才性論; 性其情; 以理論性; 自然本性; 性分; 生理官能; Relation between heaven and human emotion effects; Yin yang and five agents; Theories of cosmological and substance; Metaphysics; An ideal object world and An ideal spiritual world; Philosophy of sensibility

摘要: 人性論的論題由先秦開出,匯歸長流,歷兩漢陰陽論性魏晉以自然論人性開出才性與重情、重性分的一路;經隋唐佛學以迄宋明理心性之學可謂源遠流長,其中先秦人性論及宋明心性之學研究者眾,揭出底蘊,使人越見理論盡精微。兩漢、魏晉人性論亦為重要環節,而人性論在這一長期的發展,成呈現多元而複雜的內容,本文只是就其大略作初步鉤勒探討,次第為一、前言,二、人性論在兩漢時代之發展,三、魏、晉人性論的發展背景,四、魏、晉的人性論之內容,五、結語;期以有補前人這方面研究的不足。

Since the first appearance of the philosophy of human nature in the Pre-Chin time.the theory of Metaphysics has been developed through the dynasties two Han and Wei Jin. The theory of mental philosophy of the Song Min dynasties formed through the Buddhism of the Sui Tang dynasties. In which the importance of human nature in the Pre-Chin dynasty and mental philosophy had been carefully studied the philosophy of human nature has been noticed for a long time. Especial in the time of Han and Wei Jin dynasties. the Han theories from the yin yang explained (talks) human nature Wei-Jin Metaphysics theories yearning for spiritual freedom. This paper is to give a pre-view about the theory. the followings are the order of content :Ⅰ:preview Ⅱ:the development of human nature in the two Han dynasties Ⅲ: background of the human nature development the theory in the Wei-Jin dynasties Ⅳ: philosophy of human nature in the Wei Jin. Dynasties Ⅴ:conclusion.