標題: 中、西式坐月子餐創意料理食譜開發之研究

Research on the development of creative recipes for Chinese and Western confinement meals

坐月子是中華傳統文化頗具特色的一環,隨著時代變遷,坐月子的習俗依然盛行於華人社會中,東西方人因生活習慣,體質不同,對於坐月子的看法不一。本研究主要目的將藉由質性研究方法來了解現代女性坐月子的觀念,以問卷為主,觀察為輔,探究現代女性對於中、西式坐月子的看法和回應用來開發中、西式創意月子餐料理。本研究以南部月子中心及婦女為研究對象,用SPSS進行統計分析,觀察產後月子餐的型態數據分析。總共發放420份問卷,回收有效問卷412份,將問卷中各項問題用敘述統計比較分析、交叉圖比較及皮爾森卡方相關係數分析,是否有相關(Pearson=1)。透過標準食譜卡的製作及CCP點危害分析管制作為,選擇坐月子餐點型態的背後考量,不同坐月子方式是否影響到現代女性對於坐月子的遵循度。經由問卷的結果開發出中西式烹調套餐及標準食譜卡,並分別製作中式烹調6道菜色,及西式烹調7道菜色。

Confinement is a characteristic part of traditional Chinese culture. As the times change, confinement is still prevalent in Chinese society. Eastern and Western people have different views on confinement due to their different living habits and physiques. The main purpose of this research is to understand the concept of confinement of modern women through qualitative research methods, with questionnaires as the main and supplemented by observation, to explore the views and responses of modern women on confinement of Chinese and Western confinements and to develop Chinese and Western confinements. Creative confinement meals. In this study, the southern confinement center and women were used as the research objects, and SPSS was used for statistical analysis to observe the data analysis of postpartum confinement meals. A total of 420 questionnaires were distributed, and 412 valid questionnaires were recovered. The questions in the questionnaire were analyzed by descriptive statistical comparison analysis, cross-graph comparison and Pearson chi-square correlation coefficient analysis, whether they were related (Pearson=1). Through the preparation of standard recipe cards and the control of CCP point hazard analysis, the consideration behind the selection of confinement meal types will determine whether different confinement methods affect the modern women's compliance with confinement. Based on the results of the questionnaire, Chinese and Western cooking courses and standard recipe cards were developed, and 6 dishes of Chinese cuisine and 7 dishes of Western cuisine were prepared respectively.

關鍵字: 坐月子 食譜開發 Confinement; Recipe development