標題: 金崙溫泉區溫泉取供事業開發案例之研究

Case Study on Development of Hot Spring Collection and Supply Business in Jin-Lun hot spring Area

本研究將探討於原住民族地區,進行溫泉園區構想與規劃分享,提出融入金崙溫泉區之園區規劃概念分享。透過案例研究方式,於金崙溫泉區開發過程需考慮溫泉使用設施、用地容許使用項目、溫泉水文地質、開發影響評估與溫泉使用量評估等進行分析。本研究溫泉露營區設計理念以「火山自然叢林」為主題,主題造景為火山,讓遊客體驗在火山下泡溫泉氛圍,火山設計於溫泉大眾池中央,並於火山口設有煙霧效果。建築物以木造為主,四周種植熱帶叢林植物以配合主題,並提高裸湯區遮蔽隱密性。大眾溫泉區溫泉水流設計,以地形漸層往下分流用以區分溫度,由溫泉孔往下依次為高溫區、溫水區與冷水區,溫泉大眾池以外圍半開放式建築規劃。露營區園區門口正中央為侏儸紀恐龍意象造型設計,左右兩側則種植落羽松,落羽松將隨四季有不同變化。落羽松往內緣則為停車場,露營區中心為恐龍屋情境小木屋,露營區西側為發呆亭造型小木屋,可欣賞西側金崙溪美景。露營區中心營造以恐龍為主題之情境式環境,備有音效及動作。周圍設有農作物區、化石探索沙區、遊戲區、探險區、商品區、盥洗區等,可與恐龍共進早餐,沙地有化石尋寶遊戲,軟性活動則有原住民互動舞蹈、獵場打獵、製作小米酒或洛神花茶等體驗活動,可充分融入金崙溫泉區原始具備風貌。

This research will explore the conception and planning of hot spring parks in the indigenous ethnic areas, and propose sharing of the concept of the park planning into the Jin-lun hot spring area. Through the case study method, the development process of Jin-lun Hot Springs needs to be analyzed by considering hot spring use facilities, land use allowable projects, hot spring hydrogeology, development impact assessment and hot spring usage assessment.The design concept of this research hot spring camping area is based on the theme of ";volcanic natural jungle";. The theme of the design is a volcano, allowing visitors to experience the hot spring atmosphere under the volcano. The volcano is designed in the center of the hot spring public pool and has a smoke effect in the crater. The building is mainly made of wood, and tropical jungle plants are planted around to match the theme, and to improve the concealment of the naked soup area. The design of the hot spring flow in the public hot spring area is divided by the temperature from top to bottom and the temperature is divided from the hot spring outlet to the high, warm and cold water area. The hot spring public pool is planned with a semi-open architecture.The center of the entrance of the camping area is designed as a Jurassic dinosaur. The Taxodium distichum is planted on the left and right sides, and change with the seasons.Towards the inner side of Taxodium distichum is a parking lot. The center of the camping area is a dinosaur cabin. The west side of the camping area is a daze-style cabin, which can enjoy the beautiful scenery of Jin-lun River. The center of the camping area creates a dinosaur situational environment with sound effects and actions.There are agricultural crop area, fossil exploration sand area, game area, adventure area, commodity area, and washing area around. Have breakfast with dinosaurs, there are fossil treasure hunting games in the sand. Related activities include aboriginal interactive dance, hunting experience, making millet wine or Luoshen flower tea and other experience activities, which can be fully integrated into the original and style of Jinlun hot spring area.?

關鍵字: 金崙溫泉區 露營區 開發影響評估