標題: 中台灣溫泉區及風景區環境負離子濃度測量與其對經絡影響之分析

關鍵字: 經絡檢測 負離子 溫泉區; 風景區; Meridian detection; Negative ions; Hot spring area; Scenic area

摘要: 本研究首先測量台灣各地風景區及溫泉區的負離子濃度,並規劃受試者於溫泉風景區域內進行慢走活動,並利用『良導絡生物能量檢測系統』測量受試者於慢走前後十二經絡之能量變化,藉此探討各區域負離子結合慢走對人體經絡能量之影響,並冀望研究成果可作為國民健康促進的活動規劃基礎資料。實驗結果顯示負離子濃度從當天測量的數據中,風速、溫濕度,高山平地、市區非市區皆是會影響負離子濃度高低。也會隨著負離子濃度遞減或上升。米堤飯店量測值為所有地點內為負離子濃度最高處,平均負離子濃度11330~14980(ION/c.c.)。利用經絡能量分析M.E.A.D進行探討之比較分析,分別利用風景區及溫泉區慢走前後進行能量分析,從數據得知散步吸收負離子後對於人體十二經絡明顯改善。在經絡上的變化主要可看到十二經絡中的「金」屬性經絡即肺經與大腸經,另外為「水」屬性的腎經與膀胱經,以及「君火」屬性的心經與小腸經,其能量平衡效益最為明顯。

The concentration of negative ions in scenic areas and hot spring areas across Taiwan were measured in this study. The participants to perform slow walking activities in the scenic spots of hot springs were measured the subject before and after taking a slow walk using the “M.E.A.D. bio-energy detection system.” The changes in the energy of the two meridians are used to explore the influence of negative ions combined with slow walking on the meridian energy of the human body in each region, and to look at the research results as the basic data for the national health promotion activitiesThe experimental results show that the negative ion concentration from the data measured on the day, wind speed, temperature and humidity, high altitude, urban non-urban areas will all affect the negative ion concentration level. It will also decrease or increase with the concentration of negative ions. The measured value of the Midi Hotel was the highest concentration of negative ions in all locations and the average negative ion concentration was 11330 to 14980 (ION/c.c.).The meridian energy analyzed from M.E.A.D bio-energy system was performed before and after the slow walking in the scenic area and the hot spring area. From the data, it was learned that the twelve meridians were significantly improved after the walk absorbed negative ions. Changes in the meridians can be seen mainly in the meridians of the "金" meridian, the lung meridians and the large intestine meridians, the "renal" and "bladder meridians" of the "水" nature, and the heart meridians and small intestine meridians of the "君火" attribute. The energy balance benefit is most obvious.