標題: 溫泉資源管理對水質影響分析之研究— 以江蘇某溫泉度假村為例

關鍵字: 溫泉 過濾循環 直排 Hot Spring; Recycle method; One through method

摘要: 溫泉資源是重要的能源及自然旅遊資源,對社會經濟、生態環境及旅遊業的發展具有十分重要的價值。溫泉旅遊資源的可持續利用,是政府、旅遊業界、學術界共同關注和研究的熱點。本研究針對當下溫泉度假村及溫泉會所等水工藝處理方式的瞭解與比較,筆者採用文獻收集與歸納分析、實地案例考察、國內外案例分析、參與實際項目實踐及多學科的研究與運用等方法,最後在導師的指導和與溫泉行業資深工程師的交流學習下,逐步形成和深化論文的論述觀點。本研究對溫泉進行實地案例考察,就直排式與過濾循環處理兩種方式,從溫泉水質差異、溫泉度假村管理方式的特點以及水電等費用角度分析兩種溫泉水處理方式。

Hot spring is a very important energy and natural habitat resource. It provides great value to the development of the economy, eco system and tourist industry.Hot spring resource for tourism has become a popular study subject for government, tourist industry, and academic fields.This study intends to focus on the methods of water treatment for hot spring and spa resorts.We use various researches and analysis, and in addition to field surveys to study and contrast the different methods - along with the help of industry professionals and experienced engineers. An on-site survey was carried out at the hot spring resort in Jiangsu China. Of the two methods they have used.One through method and recycle method, we analyze the water content differences, resort management methodologies and energy costs.