標題: 含維生素C磷酸鎂甲殼素顆粒製備及其釋放控制之研究

關鍵字: 三聚磷酸鈉 甲殼素 維生素C磷酸鎂; 藥物釋放動力模式 drug release kinetic model; Sodium triphosphate; Chitin; Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate

摘要: 本實驗是利用不同比例的甲殼素(Chitin)、醋酸 (HOAc) 溶液加入不同濃度的三聚磷酸鈉 (TPP)製備微粒。在製備過程中利用溫度控制使溶膠-凝膠的相轉移包覆水溶性的維生素C磷酸鎂鹽(Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate,MAP),並且調整甲殼素(Chitin)溶液的濃度、控制攪拌速度來製備微粒。 結果顯示不同比例的 TPP決定維生素C磷酸鎂(MAP)顆粒的粒徑、比表面積,維生素C磷酸鎂(MAP)包埋率會影響維生素C磷酸鎂(MAP)釋放模式。

This experiment is the use of different proportions Chitin, acetic acid (HOAc) was added different concentrations of sodium tripolyphosphate (TPP) preparation of particles. The use of temperature control during the preparation of the sol - gel phase transfer coating of water-soluble vitamin C phosphate magnesium (Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate, MAP), and adjust the concentration of chitin solution, stirring speed control preparation of microparticles. The results show different proportions of TPP decision the particle size, surface area, vitamin C magnesium phosphate (MAP) will affect the rate of the embedding of vitamin C magnesium phosphate (MAP) release mode.