標題: 可調式鋼管支撐職業災害預防之稽核研究

關鍵字: 危害鑑別 可調式鋼管模板支撐; 營造作業; Hazard identification; Adjustable steel template support; Create jobs

摘要: 本研究主要目的在提供營造作業可調式鋼管模板支撐危害鑑別表,該表單分為可調式鋼管模板支撐簡易型之危害鑑別表及可調式鋼管模板支撐危害鑑別查核表等兩種類型,主要提供工地現場模板支撐作業主管,日常定期初步危害檢查評估參考用及提供監造單位、營造單位稽核之詳細危害評估查核之表單。 使用本研究建立之可調式鋼管模板支撐危害鑑別查核表,選擇以台南地區共30處之工地現場,進行可調式鋼管模板支撐之詳細危害評估查核,經查核量化結果顯示如下:(1)評定為優等:計10處,合格率為81%。(2)評定為中等:計14處,合格率為67%。(3)評定為劣等:計6處,合格率為37%。由以上結果顯示其查核合格率為高。 因各工地環境現況不同。對於可調式鋼管支撐作業安全亦有所差異,對於檢查項目需考慮現場實際狀況,應做適度之調整。為提高模板支撐 危害鑑別之完備性與實用性,可繼續彙整其他不同類型模板支撐之查核表。

The main purpose of this study provide a template to create jobs adjustable steel table support hazard identification, hazard into the form of adjustable steel template support Simple identification of the table and adjustable tubular steel supported two types of hazard identification check tables, etc., the main provider of the site site template support operations supervisor, regular periodic inspection preliminary hazard assessment of reference and provide supervision unit, creating a form of detailed hazard assessment check the audit unit. The use of general type adjustable steel template of the present study support the establishment of the Checklist, Select to Tainan area of the construction site a total of 30, Be adjustable tubular steel supported Check the detailed hazard assessment by checking quantitative results are shown below:(1) Assessment for Excellence: 10 meter, with a pass rate of 81%. (2) rated as moderate: 14 meter, with a pass rate of 67%. (3) assessed as inferior: 6 meter, with a pass rate of 37%. The above results show its Check high pass rate. Due to the different environment of each site status. For adjustable steel support job security are also differences, for inspection items to be considered the actual situation of the scene, the adjustment should be done moderately. Template support to improve the completeness and practicality hazard identification, the other can continue to aggregate different types of templates support the Checklist.