標題: 坐月子保健餐食譜設計

關鍵字: 標準食譜卡 坐月子餐 postpartum nourishment diet standard recipe cards

摘要: 由於時代的變遷,從過去的大家庭轉變為核心的小家庭,而在現今出生率下降,許多產婦對於產後身體的回復與調養的重視,因此尋求坐月子中心或產後護理之家,達到能足夠休息和調養身體的需求。產婦經由食補和藥補改善產後不適和增加乳汁分泌。 本研究以預測問卷法及品評法探討開發之坐月子餐食譜對產婦想達到吃月子餐的目的設計,現今坐月子餐飲食問題也成了現在產婦較關心的問題。研究結果共設計4週坐月子餐,以每週的第一天套餐來製作,20道月子餐包含第一週月子餐「香芋飯」、「彩椒炒雞絲」、「薑絲黃花魚」、「菇菇百匯」、「排骨寄生湯」;第二週月子餐「紅豆飯」、「雙色青花菜」、「菠菜炒豬肝」、「清爽秋葵沙拉」、「杜仲雞湯」;第三週月子餐「糙米飯」、「蛤蠣絲瓜」、「苦茶油菊花肉」、「筊白筍花枝」、「青木瓜豬腳湯」;第四週月子餐「地瓜紫米飯」、「枸杞薑片紅鳳菜」、「麻油鮮蝦」、「清蒸鱈魚」、「薑絲鱸魚湯」,並建立標準食譜卡。 經由官能品評結果發現,整體滿意度達滿意以上為92%,顯示品評者對於月子餐的感覺滿意,希望本研究能成為一般家庭或坐月子中心執行應用時參考。

Due to fast times changing, the form of family has changed from an extended family to nuclear family. Nowadays women pay more attentions to the recovery of body after giving birth because of low birth rate. Puerpura will seek adequate postpartum center for enough rest. The women giving birth will improve postpartum discomfort and lactation by diet and some Chinese medicine. We used questionnaires and flavor analysis to study the ideal recipe of postpartum nourishment diet. The results of study are designing 4 weeks postpartum nourishment diet, each week contains five set meals. The first week recipes include"Taro rice","Sweet pepper fried chicken","Yellow croaker fry with shredded ginger","A variety of mushroom fry with black fungus","Rib soup with Semen Vaccariae Chinese Taxillus chinensis".The second week recipes include"Rice with red beans","Fried broccoli and cauliflower","Stir-fried pork liver with spinach", "Nuts with poached okra","Eucommia ulmoides chicken soup". The third week recipes include "Brown rice","Clam and loofah","Fried pork with camellia oil and chrysanthemum","Water bamboo fry calamary","Pig's feet soup with green papaya". The fourth week recipes include "Purple rice with sweet potato", "Gynura fry ginger slice and Gouqi","Fried shrimps with sesame oil","Steamed cod","Sea bass soup with shredded ginger". All recipes have a manufacturing standard recipe card. Flavor analysis reveal that the degree of satisfaction was satisfied more than 92%, indicating good feel for postpartum nourishment diet. I hope this study will become the reference for general household or postpartum centers.