標題: 快樂、休閒療癒的體驗行銷-以宗教文化旅遊為例

摘要: 台灣當前社會風氣奢華腐敗,以「宗教」結合「文化藝術」與「休閒觀光」,可讓文化、休閒趨向普及化,提升宗教層次,國人心靈痊癒。本研究希望能兼具跨領域的整合與傳承和創新的特色,故本研究將探討宗教心靈痊癒這個跨宗教、心理和管理的課題。過度行銷、過度消費、在這價值混亂和經濟不景氣的時代,生活是快樂的嗎?價值在那裏?故本研究也將探討快樂情緒和宗教體驗兩個課題。故本研究之主要目的如下: (一) 探討遊客到宗教文化聖地的旅遊動機、宗教信仰與宗教體驗間之關係。 (二) 探討遊客到宗教文化聖地的宗教體驗與宗教心靈痊癒、忠誠度間之關係。 (三) 探討遊客到宗教文化聖地快樂情緒與宗教心靈痊癒間之關係。 (四)提出檢討與建議,以作為宗教或觀光單位未來經營管理之參考。本研究嘗試以量化和質化混合的方法對台灣宗教文化產業的宗教體驗和心靈痊癒等做更深入的探討。本研究首先以meta 方法分析整理過去宗教觀光、宗教體驗、心靈痊癒和快樂的文獻,藉以建立初步研究架構,再以現象學方法,深入訪談宗教文化產業的實務界人士和專家學者,對初步研究架構加以修正,然後再依據修正架構進行問卷調查,以驗證其架構。本研究並以線性結構關係模式來驗證所提出之研究架構之合理性,以及變項間之因果關係。

Taiwan's current social atmosphere is "luxury corruption", using the" religious “combine "cultural and arts" and "leisure and tourism", it can promote the soul of the religious hierarchy. The study hope to have an interdisciplinary integration and inheritance and innovative features, thus making this study will explore the religious spirit recovered the inter-religious, psychological and management issues. Excessive marketing, excessive consumption, the value in this chaos and economic recession, life is happy? Value is in where? Therefore this study also will discuss happy emotional and religious experience two topics. Therefore the main purposes of this study are as follows: 1.Discussion the relationship of tourism motivation, religious belief among religious experience. 2. Discussion the relationship of religious experience, religious spirit recovered among loyalty 3. Discussion the relationship between happy emotional with religious spirit recovered 4. Suggest serving as a religious or sightseeing units a reference of the management and administration in the future. This research attempts to quantitative and qualitative mixed method for Taiwan's religious and cultural industries in religious experience and religious spirit recovered .First of all, to the present study: a meta-analysis of tourism, religious spirit recovered 、religious experience and happy emotional literature, in order to establish a preliminary study, and then to phenomenology method, interview religious cultural industry practice for the profession and the experts, on the preliminary study on the schema, , conducted a questionnaire survey to verify its schema. The study analyze with linear structures relational schema to validate the reasonability of the schema, and variables between cause and effect relationship.