Title: 大專學生休閒運動體驗量表之信度與效度分析

Keywords: 休閒運動體驗 food service restaurant employees food safety knowledge knowledge testing

Abstract: 為充分了解大專學生透過各項休閒運動之實際參與,在生理與心理所獲得真正之體驗情形,實有賴客觀精確量表工具之產生與提供;在目前大專學生休閒運動體驗量表上付闕如之狀況下,本研究以探索性研製量表為出發點,試以建立測量大專學生休閒運動體驗之準確可靠量表;本量表之編制,就預試資料利用項目分析與因素分析統計上之考驗,以建立分量表與總量表之建構效度,共獲得流汗健身、心情愉悅、人際互動、力與美感、以及激勵鬥志等五個因素,其可解釋之總變異達73.5%﹔在信度分析方面,總量表Cronbach's α係數與重測信度係數分別達到.97與.96,充分顯示本量表在內部一致性及穩定性方面均有相當可靠之依據,確可提供作為測量大專學生休閒運動體驗之參考。

In order to realize physical and mental experience of college students while participate every leisure sports, we thought it really depended on the providing of an accurate measuring instrument. At present we were lacklng of college student's leisure sports experlenclng questlonnaire. This study almed at creating an exploratory questionnaire to establlsh a rellable college student's leisure sports experlencing questlonnalre. The pllot study utilized Item analysis and factor analysis to create construct validlty. We acquired "body healthy", "mental pleasure", "social communication", "power and beauty", and "encouraglng flghtlng splrit" flve factors. These flve factors can explain 73.5% total varlance. As for reliability, Cronbach a and retest coefficient reached.97 and.96. It revealed that inner coherent and stability of this questionnaire were rather reliable and can be provided as a measuring Instrument college student's leisure sports experiencing.