標題: 學校土地紛爭處理分析模式之探討

關鍵字: 紛爭處理 法律經濟分析

摘要: 學校組織是一開放的社會動力系統,但學校設立在土地上,和外部環境互動密切,對於土地利用的紛爭難以避免,處理的過程與結果,往往將會影響教師、學生的日常生活和教學品質及學校能否永續經營,甚至影響社會的安定與和諧,國力的成長或消退,影響層面較諸個人與個人間的土地紛爭處理,更形重大與深遠,本文試圖針對學校土地紛爭處理之主題,建立法律經濟分析與內容分析模式,首先期望透過法律經濟分析模式達成:藉由個案學校土地紛爭處理過程,找出發生紛爭的原因,探討其紛爭處理手段的福祉和成本,紛爭處理之行為選擇,提出解決問題的方法;其次期望透過內容分析模式達成:檢討個案學校土地紛爭處理過程,其中蘊含之問題,與往後類似案例可以採行的預防措施、應改進及效法之處,建構學校土地紛爭處理的共同平台,避免浪費資源,減少紛爭,使學校土地利用管理更經濟有效,個案學校亦能更充分發展,並提升學校組織的績效。

The school organization is an open social dynamical system.Because of the school set up on the land,interaction and close to the external environment,the dispute of land utilization is difficult to avoid.The course and result of dealing with it will often influence the daily life of teachers and students,teaching quality and whether the school could manage continuously forever,even influencing the stability and harmony of the society,the growth or disappearance of the national power.The influence aspect to deal with the dispute is more than the dispute among persons and individuals.It is significant and far-reaching.Therefore,on the basis of this research of coping with the dispute of the school land,the text content will build the economic approach to law and the pattern of content analysis.To begin with,through the former,we can achieve the aim to find out the reasons for dispute by the case process of dealing with the school land.Therefore,we can investigate the well-being and cost of dealing with the dispute and the different choices.Furthermore,we can seek the solution to the oroblem.On the other hand,through the latter,we can review and discuss the process of dealing with the dispute to anticipate the adoptable precautions by the similar cases.By means of the valid approaching models,we can avoid wasting resources and reduce the trivial dispute.It is more economic and effective to make the utilization of the school land.Through the case,school can also throughly develop and improve the efficiency of the school organization.