標題: 偏差行為青少年行為改變指標之建構

關鍵字: 經驗基模 焦慮 信任 關心

摘要: 青少年受刑人在矯正機構中的行為改變包括了引起行為改變的動機、互動意義的建構過程和結果等三部份。行為改變的動機,來自存在環境危機所引起的焦慮感。焦慮感的產生,成為受刑人尋找人際互動關係建構的原始動機。當人際關係互動正向的發展與矯正人員的關係建構:信任、關心和認同時,受刑人會逐漸的解構過去不良的人際關係並建構與父母之間的正向關係,進而認同在矯正機構中矯正人員對自己的型塑、並對未來離開矯正機構後的自己也有了信心,認為自己不會再犯。

The behaviors of juvenile delinquency change in the correctional organization have caused motive, the interaction significance construction process and the result, and so on three parts. Behaviors change motive, Comes from anxious feeling which the existence environment crisis causes. Anxious feeling production, becomes receives young prisoner to seek the interpersonal interaction relations construction the primitive motive. When 1he interpersonal relationship interaction forward develops and correctional officer’s relational construction: trust, interests and identification. Then young prisoner be able gradual to deconstruct the bad interpersonal relationship that out of the correction organization and to construct between parents, forward relations. Then identify correctional officers in the correction organization to own to model and will leave the correction organization after the future own also to have the confidence, thought oneself cannot again deviant.